Language
Home Moto Luggage Soft bags Rear bags Tail bag Kappa STO104 K'STORMER

Tail bag Kappa STO104 K'STORMER

-10%
Price: €63.00 123.22лв.
List Price: €70.00 136.91лв.
Discount: €7.00 (10%)
  • Code:
    STO104

Volume 35 liters. Universal fastening with straps.

Seat bag from the new line, featuring reflective stitched bands and elastic details that give it a technical, outdoor inspired look. Attachment system using straps with double D rings on both the front and rear of the bag.

Delivery time up to 10 working days

Add to wishlist
- +

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
Compliance Information

Features:

  • High visibility 3M reflective inserts

• PU laminated polyester
  • Main fabric: black POLY 600D
  • Exterior material with high UV resistance

Compatible accessory:

  •  Rain cover Kappa STO104R (sold separately, see Related Products)